RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Coral Reef Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
you RUN the place
10101 Sw 152nd Street, Miami, Florida, 33157, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (13 articles)
2013 - (13 articles)
2014 - (13 articles)
2015 - (41 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
12
All
12
2014 Results - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 15th 2014, 6:30pm
2014 Results - GMAC XC Championships
Oct 24th 2014, 12:33am
2014 Results - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by Saucony
Sep 28th 2014, 2:23am
2014 Results - Katie Caples Invitational
Sep 13th 2014, 7:25pm
2014 Results - King of the Hill XC Opener
Sep 4th 2014, 10:53pm
2014 Results - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 4th 2014, 12:23am
«
1
»
Search
2014 Results - King of the Hill XC Opener
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 4th 2014, 10:53pm
Comments
King of the Hill XC Opener
- Sep 4, 2014
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Track Timing And Data Management - Ft. Lauder
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll
Archbishop Curley Notre Dame
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Christopher Columbus
Coral Gables
Coral Reef Senior
Coral Shores
Dade Christian
Doctors Charter
Doral Academy
Florida Christian
G Holmes Braddock
Gulliver Prep
John A Ferguson Senior
Marathon
Master's Academy
Mater Academy
Mater Lakes
Miami Coral Park
Miami Country Day
Miami Killian
Miami Sunset
Monsignor Edward Pace
Our Lady Of Lourdes
Palmer Trinity
South Dade
University School (Ft. Lauderdale)
Men:
5k BOYS JV XC
|
5k BOYS VARSITY XC
Women:
5k GIRLS JV XC
|
5k GIRLS VARSIT XC
Mens 5k BOYS JV XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
H#
1
Gonzalez, Alejandro
11
Christopher Colu
18:50.18
2
Escobar, Brian
10
John A Ferguson
19:25.11
3
Valle, Andy Del
9
Christopher Colu
19:27.27
4
Martinez, Gabriel
11
John A Ferguson
19:31.61
5
Redondo, Austin
9
Coral Reef Senio
19:34.52
6
Grant, John
11
Coral Reef Senio
19:42.68
7
Garza, Charlie
10
Coral Reef Senio
20:04.56
8
Garcia, Mario
9
Christopher Colu
20:05.29
9
Wyszkowski, Bobby
9
Christopher Colu
20:15.54
10
Zavala, Danilo
10
John A Ferguson
20:19.63
11
Alvear, Nicholas
9
Christopher Colu
20:24.12
12
Garcia, Christopher
9
Christopher Colu
20:31.10
13
Benedi, Claudio
9
Coral Gables
20:35.41
14
Saraceno, Angelo
12
John A Ferguson
20:39.01
15
Dobbs, Hunter
9
Coral Reef Senio
20:41.72
16
Venegas, David
10
John A Ferguson
20:45.67
17
Hernandez, David
10
Calvary Christia
20:55.31
18
Couso, Javier
10
John A Ferguson
21:10.78
19
Hernandez, Michael
11
Christopher Colu
21:11.76
20
Escamilla, Nicolas
10
Christopher Colu
21:12.06
21
Ghonda, Frederic
9
Christopher Colu
21:13.97
22
Mendelson, Ryan
6
Miami Country Da
21:14.37
23
Elmir, Samir
9
Coral Gables
21:16.40
24
Ribas, Enrique
9
Christopher Colu
21:20.21
25
Berrios, Rafael
9
John A Ferguson
21:30.13
26
Moreno, Daniel
9
Christopher Colu
21:34.21
27
Estrada-Knight, Gregory
9
John A Ferguson
21:36.03
28
Azel, Andres-Daniel
10
Christopher Colu
21:37.17
29
Grant, Josh
11
Coral Reef Senio
21:38.70
30
Melvin, Jamahl
9
South Dade
21:44.95
31
Estrada-Knight, Jonathan
12
John A Ferguson
21:46.35
32
Sabates, Gabriel
12
Christopher Colu
21:49.15
33
Benedi, Gabriel
9
Coral Gables
21:52.23
34
Portocarrero, Francisco
9
John A Ferguson
22:05.96
35
Rodriguez, Miguel
10
John A Ferguson
22:09.45
36
Ramirez, Alec
10
John A Ferguson
22:10.60
37
Allen, Matthew
7
Miami Country Da
22:10.93
38
Dafinis, Pascal
12
Miami Country Da
22:11.13
39
Tracy, Mack
6
Miami Country Da
22:11.34
40
Curtis, Christopher
9
John A Ferguson
22:11.63
41
Ortiz, Sebastian
9
Christopher Colu
22:16.12
42
Wood, Trey
12
Coral Reef Senio
22:19.13
43
Herbert, Brett
9
Calvary Christia
22:19.89
44
Pagan, Diego
9
Master's Academy
22:26.50
45
Wilson-Dodard, Julien
12
Coral Reef Senio
22:28.45
46
Tate, Samuel
11
John A Ferguson
22:31.03
47
Pujals, Nicholas
9
John A Ferguson
22:33.04
48
Rivero, Stevan
10
John A Ferguson
22:33.47
49
Gonzalez, William
11
Christopher Colu
22:35.71
50
Aguilar, Cristian
12
John A Ferguson
22:38.36
51
Belloise, Giovannim
9
Calvary Christia
22:38.68
52
Julube, Arthur
9
Calvary Christia
22:49.59
53
Quesada, Tomas
9
Calvary Christia
22:50.99
54
Dana, Eduardo
8
Miami Country Da
22:55.74
55
Lastella, Noah
10
Calvary Christia
22:59.96
56
Cross, Jeremy
8
Miami Country Da
23:19.18
57
Negrini, Daniel
10
Christopher Colu
23:25.20
58
Rafael, Vinson
10
Master's Academy
23:26.05
59
Raposo, Adam
10
John A Ferguson
23:38.91
60
Hume, Max
9
Calvary Christia
23:40.93
61
Stern, Blake
6
University Schoo
23:44.20
62
Guerra, Nicolas
9
Coral Reef Senio
23:44.66
63
Gonzalez, Kemp
11
John A Ferguson
23:45.95
64
Hernandez2, Michael
10
John A Ferguson
23:49.24
65
Rodriguez, Christian
6
Calvary Christia
23:49.55
66
Tidow, Nichollas
10
Gulliver Prep
23:55.47
67
Skweres, Jack
10
Gulliver Prep
23:59.10
68
Mas, Sebastian
10
Christopher Colu
24:18.64
69
Murphy, Dhillon
6
Miami Country Da
24:33.94
70
Hemingway, William
9
Coral Reef Senio
24:37.84
71
McCann, Patrick
6
Calvary Christia
24:38.35
72
Robledo, Ivan
12
Palmer Trinity
24:43.82
73
Billante, Noah
8
Miami Country Da
24:47.95
74
Ward, Christopher
11
Miami Country Da
24:48.96
75
Claro, Antonio
9
Christopher Colu
25:03.93
76
Rembold, Matthew
10
Christopher Colu
25:05.90
77
Sanchez, Andres
9
Coral Reef Senio
25:15.26
78
Calli, John
10
Doctors Charter
25:15.67
79
Martinez, Brian
10
G Holmes Braddoc
25:19.33
80
Mirales, Alex
9
Gulliver Prep
25:19.67
81
Nunez, Daniel
10
John A Ferguson
25:19.86
82
Weaver, Jay
10
Miami Country Da
25:23.83
83
Cabauy, James
9
Florida Christia
25:24.62
84
Chance, Mateo
10
Master's Academy
25:25.12
85
Pedroso, Carlos
9
Christopher Colu
25:27.58
86
Hernandez, Luis
11
Doctors Charter
25:28.55
87
Garza, Lauro
8
Master's Academy
25:32.10
88
Srivatsav, Tejas
10
Gulliver Prep
25:50.29
89
Hengartner, Stefan
9
Christopher Colu
25:55.46
90
Gaskins, Tyler
10
Master's Academy
25:59.86
91
Pablo, Andy De
10
Florida Christia
26:17.08
92
McMichael, Philip
11
Palmer Trinity
26:23.45
93
Luby, Ryan
9
Miami Country Da
26:25.21
94
Garcia, Galvin
7
Mater Academy
26:31.44
95
Fernandez-Que, Alexander
11
G Holmes Braddoc
26:38.95
96
Velasqu, Javier Francisc
8
Master's Academy
26:43.23
97
Fein, Pete
11
Master's Academy
26:59.31
98
Gutkin, Daniel
6
University Schoo
27:03.78
99
Irigoyen, Dylan
11
Palmer Trinity
27:15.62
100
Herrera, Robert
9
Master's Academy
27:16.11
101
Larson, Zack
9
Calvary Christia
27:24.66
102
Belloise, Skylar
7
Calvary Christia
27:27.86
103
Falla, Andres
7
Calvary Christia
27:29.35
104
Gonzalez, Joshua
8
Florida Christia
28:39.56
105
Guererro, Benjamin
9
G Holmes Braddoc
28:48.25
106
Regidor, Giovanny
9
G Holmes Braddoc
28:53.63
107
Aguer, David
8
Master's Academy
29:11.24
108
Garcia, Daniel
8
Mater Academy
30:48.66
109
Ellman, Jordan
10
University Schoo
31:03.52
110
Kerlin, Micheal
12
South Dade
31:06.09
111
Almonte, Jean
10
Mater Lakes
31:14.08
112
Cartagena, Bryan
11
Mater Lakes
31:20.21
113
Echevarria, Orlando
10
Mater Lakes
31:24.82
114
Nunez, Justin
8
Florida Christia
31:25.09
115
Martin, Johnathan
9
G Holmes Braddoc
31:45.30
116
Ryshawy, Nick
10
Gulliver Prep
32:35.28
117
Lopez, Carlos
10
Archbishop Colem
34:02.22
118
Chao, Jonathan
10
Palmer Trinity
34:06.33
119
Herskowitz, Matthew
10
University Schoo
35:18.22
120
Roberts, Jake
9
Master's Academy
36:02.22
121
Gomez, Jonathaon
9
South Dade
39:25.21
Mens 5k BOYS VARSITY XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
H#
1
Diaz, Nick
12
Miami Sunset
16:00.49
1
2
Convey, Kurt
12
Coral Reef Senio
16:04.57
2
3
Berryhill, Carlin
11
Coral Reef Senio
16:20.33
3
4
Gunter, Malik
12
Miami Sunset
17:15.15
4
5
Freire, Humberto
11
Christopher Colu
17:22.45
5
6
Rodriguez, Leonardo
11
John A Ferguson
17:28.75
6
7
Areces, Jorge
12
Christopher Colu
17:43.05
7
8
Moultrie, Derwin
11
Coral Reef Senio
17:46.69
8
9
Payano, Abiel
12
John A Ferguson
17:52.34
9
10
Gonzalez, Gino
11
Miami Sunset
17:55.72
10
11
Lacy, Joel
11
Calvary Christia
17:56.89
11
12
Ferro, Danny
9
Calvary Christia
17:59.07
12
13
Elortegui, Alexander
11
Coral Gables
18:04.66
13
14
Williams, Iverson
12
Dade Christian
18:07.46
14
15
Verdecia, Daniel
11
John A Ferguson
18:11.53
15
16
Berryhill, Cameron
11
Coral Reef Senio
18:14.27
16
17
Fernandes, Deshay
9
Coral Gables
18:19.74
17
18
Rojas, Guillermo
9
John A Ferguson
18:20.11
18
19
Crespi, Adrian
11
John A Ferguson
18:21.50
19
20
Prado, Gabriel
10
Miami Sunset
18:26.00
20
21
Trujillo, Andrew
12
Miami Sunset
18:29.81
21
22
Hernandez, Pedro
12
Christopher Colu
18:38.66
22
23
Cuevas, Alec
10
Christopher Colu
18:38.96
23
24
Dickerson, Collin
12
Coral Shores
18:41.17
24
25
Arriaga, Javier
10
John A Ferguson
18:44.34
25
26
Cummings, Nick
10
Master's Academy
18:45.50
26
27
Lacayo, Manuel
11
Miami Coral Park
18:46.76
27
28
Rosado, Giovanni
10
Doral Academy
18:54.32
28
29
Stoner, Duncan
9
Palmer Trinity
18:57.73
29
30
Breslow, William
12
Doral Academy
19:08.74
30
31
Strouse, Jacob
10
Miami Country Da
19:09.20
31
32
Schultz, Julian
12
Miami Country Da
19:09.97
32
33
Gill, Jonathan
10
Doctors Charter
19:13.43
33
34
Morejon, Alejandro
11
Miami Sunset
19:18.64
34
35
Melo, Justin
10
John A Ferguson
19:23.86
35
36
sanchez, coby
12
Coral Gables
19:24.57
36
37
Hodson, Emilio
10
Christopher Colu
19:24.76
37
38
Wilson, Cavin
9
Coral Gables
19:27.88
38
39
Langesfeld, Ivan
12
Coral Reef Senio
19:32.79
39
40
Lopez, Victor
11
Coral Reef Senio
19:32.99
40
41
Quintana, John
11
Mater Academy
19:36.03
41
42
Figueroa, Matthew
10
Monsignor Edward
19:36.26
43
Campbell, Jordan
12
Calvary Christia
19:41.36
42
44
Ventura, Chris
12
Monsignor Edward
19:41.66
45
Bukowiecki, Luke
12
Miami Coral Park
19:42.12
43
46
Finvarb, Ryan
9
Miami Country Da
19:42.47
44
47
Hernandez, Enrrique
12
Doral Academy
19:46.88
45
48
Oria, Jordan
11
Master's Academy
19:47.53
46
49
Zoeller, Robbie
9
Master's Academy
19:49.99
47
50
Zientek, Vladmir
12
Coral Reef Senio
19:51.98
48
51
Velaquez, Henry
11
South Dade
19:52.48
49
52
Garcia, Michael
10
Gulliver Prep
19:53.25
50
53
Gonzalez, Christian
12
Christopher Colu
19:55.69
51
54
Fernandez, Ryan
10
Coral Reef Senio
19:56.12
55
Strouse, Daniel
9
Miami Country Da
19:59.39
52
56
Pino, Ryan
10
Gulliver Prep
20:03.09
53
57
Elmir, Abraham
11
Coral Gables
20:03.48
54
58
Still, Geoffrey
11
Calvary Christia
20:04.36
55
59
Zimmerman, Rex
12
Coral Shores
20:12.94
56
60
Alvarez, Bruno
12
Gulliver Prep
20:16.95
57
61
Lopez, Brandon
11
South Dade
20:17.16
58
62
Espinosa, Andres
12
Doral Academy
20:21.78
59
63
Cabrera, Michael
11
Christopher Colu
20:22.98
60
64
Chen, Jei
8
Calvary Christia
20:24.13
61
65
Cohen, Alexander
10
Miami Country Da
20:25.04
62
66
Garcia, Wilmer
9
Mater Academy
20:25.72
63
67
Duran, Alexander
12
Coral Gables
20:27.10
64
68
Bryan, Mark Anthony
9
Dade Christian
20:29.84
65
69
Cuza, jeffrey
9
Mater Academy
20:30.06
66
70
Melvin, James
12
South Dade
20:30.42
67
71
Harris, Charles
10
Gulliver Prep
20:31.12
68
72
Quesada, Andres
12
Calvary Christia
20:32.71
69
73
Valenzuela, Norman
11
Christopher Colu
20:35.23
74
Worthley, Jared
12
South Dade
20:35.66
70
75
Obregon, Julian
11
Coral Gables
20:39.00
71
76
Fernandez, Henry
10
Palmer Trinity
20:39.76
72
77
Gonzalez, Julian
12
Miami Killian
20:42.92
73
78
Balarezo, Nicolas
10
Palmer Trinity
20:44.66
74
79
Zaila, Joel
10
Marathon
20:49.66
75
80
Mcafee, Ross
11
South Dade
20:51.26
76
81
Gomez, Michael
10
Gulliver Prep
20:51.52
77
82
Navarro, Tirso
12
Gulliver Prep
20:51.81
78
83
Serpa, Kevin
11
Miami Killian
21:04.02
79
84
Tubbs, Ronald
12
South Dade
21:08.59
80
85
Viglucci, Nicolas
12
Coral Gables
21:08.82
86
Abreu, Darwin
10
Doctors Charter
21:09.04
81
87
Perez, Anthony
10
G Holmes Braddoc
21:20.46
82
88
Mendelson, Evan
8
Miami Country Da
21:24.52
83
89
Ruiz, Leandro
12
Miami Killian
21:26.71
84
90
Zager, Alec
10
University Schoo
21:28.59
91
Sanchez, Manuel
12
G Holmes Braddoc
21:28.82
85
92
Pegg, Alex
11
Doctors Charter
21:29.90
86
93
Esparragoza, Nick
12
Florida Christia
21:31.99
94
Neus, Hashbelli
12
Doctors Charter
21:33.30
87
95
Dibsi, Camilo
11
Doral Academy
21:34.15
88
96
Saravia, Ariel
9
Calvary Christia
21:35.39
89
97
Woodman, John
10
Miami Killian
21:37.48
90
98
Bukowiecki, West
12
Miami Coral Park
21:40.54
91
99
Ruiz, Damyan
12
Doral Academy
21:43.10
92
100
Rosa, Adrian De La
8
Dade Christian
21:54.52
93
101
Martinez, Alex
10
Master's Academy
21:57.99
94
102
Scullin, Matt
9
Palmer Trinity
21:59.89
95
103
Reines, Noah
8
Miami Country Da
22:00.38
96
104
Caputo, Franco
10
Gulliver Prep
22:10.88
97
105
Gonzalez, David
10
Mater Lakes
22:15.42
98
106
Calvete, Ben
10
Master's Academy
22:15.72
99
107
Torres, Gabriel
11
Miami Coral Park
22:19.70
100
108
Corso, Luciano
8
Miami Country Da
22:21.69
109
Ortiz, Aaron
9
Miami Sunset
22:22.04
101
110
Gilde, Christian
12
South Dade
22:28.29
102
111
Gonzalez, Ryan
11
G Holmes Braddoc
22:29.57
103
112
Moraga, Kevin
12
Doctors Charter
22:30.00
104
113
Lamy, Hedwyn
11
Archbishop Curle
22:31.03
105
114
Royero, Mark
10
Gulliver Prep
22:48.21
115
Smith, Sean
12
Archbishop Curle
22:48.60
106
116
Cabauy, John
12
Florida Christia
22:51.94
117
Lineras, Anthony
11
Mater Academy
22:53.08
107
118
Cravello, Tristan
10
Doctors Charter
22:58.07
108
119
Jimenez, David
7
Florida Christia
23:03.86
120
Sanchez, David
11
Mater Academy
23:04.83
109
121
Briz, Daniel
12
Archbishop Curle
23:12.96
110
122
Child, Aydan
8
Marathon
23:26.47
111
123
Berger, Truman
10
Marathon
23:27.40
112
124
Rueda, Federico
11
G Holmes Braddoc
23:27.84
113
125
Armada, Andres
12
Gulliver Prep
23:35.10
126
Oshaben, Bobby
10
Coral Shores
23:40.48
114
127
Garcia, Giovani
11
Marathon
23:55.62
115
128
Abreu, Carlos
10
Dade Christian
24:03.81
116
129
Dylan, Mcgilvra
11
Coral Shores
24:04.07
117
130
Kato, Simon
9
Dade Christian
24:18.71
118
131
Martin, Bryan
11
G Holmes Braddoc
24:23.38
119
132
Rodriguez, Paul
10
Mater Lakes
24:26.45
120
133
Guanche, Gabriel
9
Master's Academy
24:30.54
121
134
Alvarez, Juan
10
Mater Lakes
24:31.80
122
135
Vega, Frank
12
Miami Coral Park
24:32.49
123
136
Brito, Bryant
12
Mater Lakes
24:32.96
124
137
Rochez, Eddy
12
Archbishop Curle
24:38.63
125
138
Coldren, Jake
12
Marathon
24:39.49
126
139
Murrillo, Daniel
11
Miami Killian
24:40.02
127
140
Perez, Orlando
12
Mater Lakes
24:54.61
128
141
Toro, Arturo
12
Master's Academy
24:54.92
129
142
Dass, Daniel
9
Palmer Trinity
25:16.90
130
143
Masseus, Christian
11
Archbishop Curle
25:22.94
131
144
Haydar, Mateo
11
Doral Academy
25:37.32
132
145
Woodside, Jordan
11
Miami Killian
25:42.02
133
146
Thomas, Jason
9
Mater Academy
26:00.32
134
147
Levine, Noah
10
University Schoo
26:06.70
148
Pinkley, Matthew
9
Marathon
26:09.21
135
149
Roja, Javier
11
Mater Academy
26:39.27
136
150
Baker, Mason
9
Coral Shores
27:12.51
137
151
Yeager, Jack
9
Coral Shores
27:22.82
138
152
Cortes, Evan
9
Mater Lakes
27:30.87
139
153
Lajara, Rafael
12
Mater Lakes
27:35.80
140
154
Sotolongo, Christopher
11
G Holmes Braddoc
27:39.46
141
155
Cifuentes, Phillip
11
Mater Lakes
27:40.98
156
Ponce, Frank
11
Mater Lakes
28:34.10
157
Cabrera, Alejandro
11
Mater Lakes
28:45.70
158
Roberts, Jonathan
12
Master's Academy
28:50.11
Womens 5k GIRLS JV XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
H#
1
Estevez, Jeannie
10
Our Lady Of Lour
22:35.22
2
Fernandez, Madison
12
Our Lady Of Lour
23:02.55
3
Macgowan, Elizabeth
11
John A Ferguson
23:36.66
4
Tejera, Taylor
9
John A Ferguson
23:52.09
5
Hogan, Kayla
9
John A Ferguson
23:54.04
6
Barrios, Natalie
12
Our Lady Of Lour
23:58.91
7
Elizondo, Jessica
9
John A Ferguson
24:04.24
8
Vargas, Lauren
11
John A Ferguson
24:12.28
9
cueto, Sofia Del
10
Our Lady Of Lour
24:33.90
10
Sumoza, Fabiana
11
John A Ferguson
25:31.12
11
Marin, Katherine
11
John A Ferguson
25:31.83
12
Fuentes, Sydney
6
Miami Country Da
25:49.44
13
Romeu, Isabel
12
Our Lady Of Lour
25:53.28
14
Meyer, Klara
7
Miami Country Da
26:02.15
15
Alvarez, Jasmine
10
John A Ferguson
26:22.63
16
Mena, Gineka
11
John A Ferguson
26:31.75
17
Moustafa, Sara
12
Our Lady Of Lour
26:34.81
18
Castillo, Vivian
12
Miami Coral Park
26:37.78
19
Velasco, Isabella
11
Our Lady Of Lour
26:38.07
20
Ancheta, Isabella
12
Our Lady Of Lour
26:42.10
21
Boano, Anika
7
Miami Country Da
26:43.60
22
Ebanks, Samantha
11
John A Ferguson
26:47.00
23
Mayaudon, Nyasia
9
Master's Academy
26:57.22
24
Gomez, Sofia
7
Miami Country Da
26:57.60
25
Flamini, Daniela
12
Our Lady Of Lour
27:00.61
26
Barba, Nicole
10
Our Lady Of Lour
27:02.55
27
Potesta, Lauren
9
John A Ferguson
27:03.57
28
Strouse, Taisa
7
Doctors Charter
27:06.12
29
Gonzalez, Ashley
11
John A Ferguson
27:26.92
30
Williams, Kiersten
10
Coral Reef Senio
27:33.65
31
Trueba, Cecilia
10
Our Lady Of Lour
27:36.18
32
Mirabent, Rebecca
10
John A Ferguson
27:36.52
33
Halley-Wright, Leila
10
Coral Reef Senio
27:46.41
34
Sanchez, Katerina
11
Coral Reef Senio
27:52.74
35
Silva, Maria
7
Miami Country Da
27:55.91
36
Acevedo, Ashley
9
John A Ferguson
27:57.61
37
Fernandez, Karla
11
John A Ferguson
27:58.58
38
Colebrook, Tanya
8
Mater Academy
28:03.68
39
Garcia-Armenter, Paula
10
Miami Country Da
28:16.02
40
Alvarez, Karen
10
Our Lady Of Lour
28:18.22
41
Martinez, Nicole
11
Coral Reef Senio
28:18.83
42
Gonzalez, Sabrina
10
Our Lady Of Lour
28:22.55
43
Davis, Taylor
12
Coral Reef Senio
28:33.60
44
Padilla, Catherine
8
Doctors Charter
28:37.51
45
Moye, Michelle
10
Archbishop Colem
28:39.44
46
Sennett, Taylor
11
Miami Country Da
28:46.14
47
Matiz, Fabiana
11
Our Lady Of Lour
28:49.14
48
Barrios, Martha
8
Master's Academy
29:14.40
49
Maldonado, Samantha
10
Coral Reef Senio
29:21.61
50
Morgan, Tali
9
Mater Academy
29:21.93
51
Mills, Makayla
12
Mater Academy
29:31.41
52
Quesada, Vanessa
9
Master's Academy
29:37.15
53
Llorente, Nicole
10
Our Lady Of Lour
29:37.42
54
leon, sarah
9
Mater Academy
29:45.37
55
Cabarcos, Sophia
7
Miami Country Da
29:46.85
56
Bogert, Gabrielle Bogert
11
Coral Reef Senio
29:54.95
57
Matias, Samantha
11
Miami Coral Park
29:59.78
58
Desrosiers, Myryame
11
John A Ferguson
30:00.12
59
Marquez, Ariana
12
Our Lady Of Lour
30:00.51
60
Gongora, Alyssa
10
Our Lady Of Lour
30:18.43
61
Mercado, Sarhai
10
G Holmes Braddoc
30:46.80
62
Feunte, Olivia La
9
Coral Reef Senio
31:09.62
63
Dipilla, Sofia
10
Our Lady Of Lour
31:11.30
64
Sanchez, Valeria
10
Our Lady Of Lour
31:21.41
65
Valdes, Diana
10
G Holmes Braddoc
31:25.77
66
Camargo, Valentina
10
Our Lady Of Lour
31:31.21
67
Garcia, Nicole
11
Our Lady Of Lour
31:37.86
68
Deseriane, Michelle
12
Coral Reef Senio
32:03.65
69
Rodriguez, Erin
10
Our Lady Of Lour
32:04.78
70
Onorato, Melanie
11
Archbishop Colem
32:07.73
71
Gutierrez, Natalia
10
Our Lady Of Lour
32:08.78
72
Giro, Isabella
10
Our Lady Of Lour
32:10.85
73
Lopez, Samantha
12
Archbishop Colem
32:11.57
74
Aguilera, Francoise
11
Coral Reef Senio
32:30.89
75
Gomez, Alexandra
10
Our Lady Of Lour
32:34.45
76
George, Soleil
9
South Dade
32:34.74
77
Lebowitz, Maya
9
Palmer Trinity
32:37.95
78
Pendas, Emily
12
Our Lady Of Lour
32:43.88
79
Gonzalez, Valeria
10
Our Lady Of Lour
32:52.08
80
Martino, Isabella
9
Palmer Trinity
33:37.00
81
Uerta, Emilia
9
Master's Academy
33:37.31
82
Carreno, Natalie
10
Our Lady Of Lour
33:44.88
83
Vina, Katya
10
Our Lady Of Lour
34:11.90
84
Ortiz, Stephanie
10
Our Lady Of Lour
34:16.79
85
Coronel, Gabriela
10
Our Lady Of Lour
34:23.90
86
Montalban, Sophia
10
Our Lady Of Lour
34:45.70
87
Condis, Victoria
10
Miami Coral Park
34:46.18
88
Vargas, Maria
11
Palmer Trinity
34:47.48
89
Diez, Corina
11
Master's Academy
35:06.77
90
Piccolo, Katrina
10
Our Lady Of Lour
35:26.03
91
Martinez-Oletta, Ana
11
Palmer Trinity
35:34.13
92
Calderon, Maria
9
Master's Academy
35:38.60
93
Villareal, Jaileen
9
Master's Academy
35:46.23
94
Cruz, Megan
12
Archbishop Colem
36:10.59
95
Clossick, Gabriela
12
Our Lady Of Lour
36:36.27
96
Hernandez, Danelys
11
Master's Academy
36:38.00
97
Ray, Ashley
10
Monsignor Edward
37:16.12
98
Cuadra, Michelle
10
Our Lady Of Lour
37:17.63
99
Torres, Kaori
10
Palmer Trinity
37:29.95
100
Koch, Denisse
10
Master's Academy
37:38.45
101
Rios, Amanda
9
G Holmes Braddoc
38:02.07
102
Webster, Brittney
9
South Dade
38:15.75
103
Arana, Amanda
10
Master's Academy
38:24.15
104
Zambrano, Daniela
10
Master's Academy
38:38.56
105
Fernandez, Lucia
10
Our Lady Of Lour
40:48.39
106
Noda, Moraima
12
G Holmes Braddoc
41:07.42
107
Ramirez, Brittney
10
G Holmes Braddoc
41:07.42
108
DeBeche, Veronica
12
Our Lady Of Lour
41:07.42
109
Treto, Erika
11
Florida Christia
41:07.42
110
White, Cileyne
11
Mater Lakes
41:07.42
111
Pernas, Allison
10
Mater Lakes
41:07.42
Womens 5k GIRLS VARSIT XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
Seed
H#
1
Pujals, Alyssa
11
Gulliver Prep
19:48.81
1
2
Quijano, Sabrina
10
Our Lady Of Lour
20:25.95
2
3
Gavulic, Lauren
12
John A Ferguson
20:31.55
3
4
Castella, Emily
12
Our Lady Of Lour
21:23.49
4
5
Vergara, Briana
9
Coral Reef Senio
21:24.61
5
6
Osman, Rachael
10
Coral Reef Senio
21:29.42
6
7
Muniz, Meylin
10
Doral Academy
21:44.26
7
8
Ortega, Calyope
10
Our Lady Of Lour
21:52.13
8
9
Farnesi, Lianna
12
Our Lady Of Lour
21:57.33
9
10
Gongora, Andrea
11
Our Lady Of Lour
22:01.08
10
11
Lopez, Nicole
10
Our Lady Of Lour
22:03.41
11
12
Allen, Isabella
8
Miami Country Da
22:07.57
12
13
Melchor, Melissa
11
John A Ferguson
22:17.75
13
14
Mullin-Garcia, Erin
12
Our Lady Of Lour
22:22.18
14
15
Rodriguez, Carla
12
Coral Reef Senio
22:23.18
15
16
Clay, Alexis
10
Coral Gables
22:25.19
16
17
Mickens, Jinal
7
Mater Academy
22:27.70
17
18
Smith, Alexandra
11
Our Lady Of Lour
22:34.13
19
Acosta, Emily
11
Mater Academy
22:49.19
18
20
Rodriguez, Victoria
11
Our Lady Of Lour
22:49.57
21
Garcia, Venus
11
Mater Academy
22:54.02
19
22
Crespi, Gabriela
10
John A Ferguson
22:55.44
20
23
Garcia, Nicolle
10
John A Ferguson
22:57.05
21
24
Alfaro, Kaylee
10
John A Ferguson
22:58.98
22
25
Ballate, Anna
12
Coral Reef Senio
23:01.30
23
26
Waxman, Hannah
10
Master's Academy
23:03.14
24
27
Taggart, Nicole
10
Calvary Christia
23:07.85
25
28
Khawly, Gabby
12
Coral Reef Senio
23:21.62
26
29
Simmonds, Kitty
6
Miami Country Da
23:22.85
27
30
Cordier, Sarah
11
Coral Reef Senio
23:27.31
28
31
Alvarez, Asha
12
South Dade
23:31.97
32
Romanik, Rhian
12
Archbishop Curle
23:37.08
33
Baez, Isaliz
12
Miami Sunset
23:37.76
29
34
Garcia, Sydne
12
John A Ferguson
23:42.40
30
35
Korovich, Kaelyn
11
Coral Reef Senio
23:51.09
31
36
Jude, Annemarie
12
Our Lady Of Lour
23:53.99
37
Pimentel, Paloma
10
Miami Sunset
23:56.01
32
38
Gonzalez, Janelle
12
Palmer Trinity
23:57.07
33
39
Rodriguez, Monica
9
Master's Academy
23:57.59
34
40
Snyder, Carlee
11
Gulliver Prep
23:57.89
35
41
Padgett, Sophia
12
Coral Reef Senio
23:59.18
42
Ray, Liza
11
Master's Academy
24:00.36
36
43
Boylan, Kathryn
11
Coral Gables
24:03.77
37
44
Elwaw, Isabella
11
Palmer Trinity
24:13.34
38
45
Ofarrill, Daniella
12
Mater Academy
24:16.19
39
46
Allen, Mary Elizabeth
10
Miami Country Da
24:25.14
40
47
Alvarez, DiCaria
12
South Dade
24:35.16
48
Camacho, Maria
12
Doral Academy
24:40.47
41
49
Nowland, Isabella
10
Doral Academy
24:41.00
42
50
Lacy, Joanna
10
Calvary Christia
24:42.66
43
51
Correa, Nyah
9
Dade Christian
24:48.58
52
Gomez, Sofia
9
Dade Christian
24:50.06
53
Bango, Jessica
11
Miami Sunset
25:08.75
44
54
Shelley, Toni
11
Coral Reef Senio
25:12.38
55
Keller, Allison
12
Gulliver Prep
25:12.67
45
56
Dykema, Lindley
8
Calvary Christia
25:20.00
46
57
Calcote, Cadeebra
10
Calvary Christia
25:20.46
47
58
Picon, Nicole
12
Coral Reef Senio
25:25.26
59
Ankonina, Lea
9
Miami Country Da
25:26.76
48
60
murillo, keyri
12
Mater Academy
25:30.66
49
61
Bauwens, Eleonor
11
Coral Gables
25:34.77
50
62
Garcia, Ismara
11
Miami Sunset
25:48.33
51
63
Piussan, Alexandra
11
Miami Country Da
25:50.60
52
64
Schneider, Samantha
12
Master's Academy
26:03.24
53
65
Sherwood, Nicole
11
Miami Country Da
26:06.90
54
66
Rupp, Tali
12
Gulliver Prep
26:11.44
55
67
Mendoza, Emily
11
G Holmes Braddoc
26:12.18
56
68
Valencia, Kelsey
10
Gulliver Prep
26:13.31
57
69
Vega, Maria
11
Miami Coral Park
26:16.23
58
70
Vallejo, Camila
12
Mater Academy
26:18.22
59
71
Seguera, Claudia
12
Miami Country Da
26:19.90
60
72
Milton, Diana
12
Gulliver Prep
26:21.14
61
73
Caba, Joyce
12
G Holmes Braddoc
26:21.83
62
74
Pedrero, Melissa
12
Mater Academy
26:23.11
63
75
Locke, Lauren
9
G Holmes Braddoc
26:23.53
64
76
Caputo, Kelsey
9
Coral Shores
26:23.98
77
Farrell, Annie
10
Coral Gables
26:31.08
65
78
Scroggin, Alexandria
9
Gulliver Prep
26:36.40
66
79
Still, Emily
8
Calvary Christia
26:43.33
67
80
Saliamonas, Gabrielle
11
Coral Gables
26:46.06
68
81
Gonzalez, Alessandra
12
G Holmes Braddoc
26:58.17
69
82
Gutierrez, Paula
10
Palmer Trinity
27:01.88
70
83
Pena, Allison
12
Coral Gables
27:17.04
71
84
Alvarez, Gabriela
11
Miami Coral Park
27:21.45
72
85
Grimes, Serenity
10
South Dade
27:23.50
86
Amador, Yilen
12
G Holmes Braddoc
27:24.30
73
87
Powers, Kendra
9
Coral Shores
27:29.35
88
Mueller, Nicole
11
Gulliver Prep
27:47.84
89
Bauwens, Caroline
12
Coral Gables
27:52.77
74
90
Martinez, Karina
10
Master's Academy
27:54.59
75
91
Bogue, Marissa
11
Coral Shores
28:05.88
92
Morrison, Gaby
10
Master's Academy
28:13.29
76
93
Johnson, Taniya
9
South Dade
28:17.86
94
Nunez, Fernanda
12
Gulliver Prep
28:20.23
95
Cepeda, Gabriela
10
Palmer Trinity
28:27.22
77
96
Bassaure, Daniela
12
Doral Academy
28:37.47
78
97
Loguercio, Olivia
11
Miami Sunset
28:44.41
79
98
Garza, Alejandra
10
Master's Academy
28:47.59
80
99
Bronzi, Giulia
10
Miami Country Da
29:09.51
100
Muller, Gaby
11
Gulliver Prep
29:13.07
101
Navarro, Carolina
10
Doral Academy
29:33.37
81
102
Gutierrez, Claudia
11
Miami Coral Park
29:33.73
82
103
Saravia, Leslie
12
Calvary Christia
30:13.44
83
104
Talavera, Priscilla
10
Miami Coral Park
30:32.36
84
105
Barrios, Isabella
10
Master's Academy
31:02.13
106
Caro-Ascencio, Juliana
10
Miami Coral Park
31:07.64
85
107
Guzman, Stephanie
11
Miami Coral Park
31:16.70
86
108
Martinez, Patricia
11
Palmer Trinity
31:28.61
87
109
Elique, Jenna
10
Calvary Christia
31:49.14
88
110
Aguilera, Anaeli
10
Mater Lakes
31:49.33
89
111
Herlth, Kyia
12
Coral Shores
32:24.93
112
Vidal, Hannah
10
Mater Lakes
33:07.65
90
113
Perez, Nicolle
11
Mater Lakes
33:21.31
91
114
Garcia, Katelynn
10
Mater Lakes
33:55.78
92
115
Wasserbeck, Stepanie
12
Doral Academy
33:58.49
93
116
Aguirre, Romina
9
Mater Lakes
34:02.78
94
117
Hernandez, Cristina
11
Mater Lakes
34:25.22
95
Hashtags
None
More news
2014 Results - Katie Caples Invitational
2014 Results - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships
0 shares:
King of the Hill XC Opener
,
Archbishop Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
Archbishop Curley Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Coral Reef Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
41
41
2014
13
13
2013
4
13
2012
16
13
2011
10
4
2010
6
4
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!