RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Coral Reef Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
you RUN the place
10101 Sw 152nd Street, Miami, Florida, 33157, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (20)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - GMAC XC Championships (3)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (5)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (5)
2015 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (1)
2014 - GMAC XC Championships (2)
2014 - King of the Hill XC Opener (3)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (3)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Spanish River XC Invitational (3)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (9)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
Folders
2012 - (1 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
1
All
1
Carlin Berryhill Coral Reef Boys ROC 5th post race - Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 26th 2015, 6:37pm
Featured
0
Search
Carlin Berryhill Coral Reef Boys ROC 5th post race - Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 26th 2015, 6:37pm
Comments
flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational
- Sep 25, 2015 to Sep 26, 2015
1311 N Us Highway 1, Titusville, FL, US, 32796
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Mens 5k ROC XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Perkins, Noah
Seffner Christia
15:20.80
2
Cross, Steven
Merritt Island
15:21.90
1
3
Jacques, Joshua
Lyman
15:33.50
2
4
Kutch, Ryan
St Anthony's
15:40.60
3
5
Berryhill, Carlin
Coral Reef Senio
15:53.90
4
6
Foley, Trevor
Hernando
15:54.00
7
Dillon, Marshall
Charlotte
15:59.80
8
Jones, Mason
Titusville
16:00.90
5
9
Armstrong, Jordan
Lyman
16:01.00
6
10
Cook, Chas
Trinity Prep
16:03.00
7
11
Bradtmueller, Adam
Sarasota
16:03.10
8
12
Dearie, Ryan
St Anthony's
16:05.70
9
13
Pottorff, Caleb
Lincoln Park Aca
16:11.40
14
Buckholtz, Frederick
St Anthony's
16:12.30
10
15
Freire, Humberto
Christopher Colu
16:15.60
11
16
Kennedy, Michael
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:16.20
12
17
Mandato, Trent
Trinity Prep
16:16.60
13
18
Millson, Jesse
Trinity Prep
16:18.10
14
19
Kattenberg, Egan
Satellite
16:18.40
15
20
Collins, Joshua
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:21.40
16
21
Roca, Nicolas
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:23.90
17
22
Ferro, Danny
Calvary Christia
16:27.40
18
23
Salas, Patrick
Trinity Prep
16:28.50
19
24
Kattenberg, Trevor
Satellite
16:29.90
20
25
Lopez, Jaime
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:30.10
21
26
Rodriguez, Leonardo
John A Ferguson
16:30.50
22
27
Galloway, Kayamo
Trinity Prep
16:30.80
23
28
Ruiz, Alejandro
Immokalee
16:33.20
24
29
Violino, Timothy
St Anthony's
16:33.40
25
30
Granberg, Joseph
Vero Beach Senio
16:34.80
31
Correa, Gabriel
Ransom-Everglade
16:37.40
26
32
Doyle, Timothy
Freedom (Orlando
16:40.60
27
33
Hererra, Brendan
Labelle
16:42.40
28
34
Garcia, Christopher
Belen Jesuit Pre
16:43.50
29
35
Hill, Brady
Sarasota
16:45.20
30
36
Figueroa, Omar
Labelle
16:46.00
31
37
Moultrie, Derwin
Coral Reef Senio
16:46.50
32
38
Babatz, Evan
Fort Myers
16:46.70
33
39
D'Haiti, Jean M.
Dr Phillips
16:48.10
34
40
Kennedy, Josh
Fort Myers
16:48.90
35
41
Bell, Bryce
Lyman
16:51.10
37
41
Welch, Ryan
Pine Crest (Ft.
16:51.10
36
43
Copenhaver, Preston
Trinity Prep
16:51.90
38
44
Galloway, Mamush
Trinity Prep
16:52.00
39
45
Champion, Corey
Woodstock
16:52.30
40
46
Boucher, Alex
Winter Park
16:55.30
41
47
Cuevas, Alec
Christopher Colu
16:56.70
42
48
Ivey, Franklin
Dr Phillips
16:57.00
43
49
Lacy, Joel
Calvary Christia
16:57.10
44
50
Pawlowski, Kyle
Woodstock
16:57.90
45
51
Cacciatore, John
Satellite
17:00.00
46
52
Reyes, Justin
Labelle
17:00.10
47
53
Turbyfill, Trent
Trinity Prep
17:01.30
54
Roberts, Parker
Roswell
17:02.90
48
55
Shaffer, Sam
Viera (Melbourne
17:04.10
49
56
Caldwell, Alex
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:06.20
50
57
Volmar, Johns
Freedom (Orlando
17:06.70
51
58
Thermidor, Andonet
Immokalee
17:06.80
52
59
Morrell, Amani
St Anthony's
17:07.40
53
60
Verdecia, Daniel
John A Ferguson
17:07.50
54
61
Jimenez, Enrique
Labelle
17:09.10
55
62
Foster, Sheridian
Freedom (Orlando
17:10.40
56
63
O'Gorman, Aidan
New Smyrna Beach
17:10.90
57
64
Wilson, Michael
Satellite
17:11.80
58
65
Pruim, Cole
Ocoee
17:12.30
66
Hyser, Dalton
Labelle
17:13.60
59
67
Paladino, Nathan
Merritt Island
17:13.80
60
68
Tardif, Davis
Roswell
17:14.40
61
69
Gelobter, Dylan
Roswell
17:16.40
62
70
Aguerri, Carlos
Christopher Colu
17:17.50
63
71
Gomez, Jorge
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:18.40
64
72
Daly, Thomas
Winter Park
17:18.80
65
73
Langer, Christopher
St Anthony's
17:19.20
66
74
Gonzalez, Jordan
Sarasota
17:20.10
67
75
Quigley, Collin
Viera (Melbourne
17:20.30
68
76
Rojas, Guillermo
John A Ferguson
17:20.60
69
77
Goldberg, Jacob
Trinity Prep
17:23.30
78
Ramirez, Ruben
Immokalee
17:23.60
70
79
Vierling, Sean
St Anthony's
17:24.30
71
79
Hernandez, David
Calvary Christia
17:24.30
72
81
Souza, Henrique
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:25.00
73
82
Schwartz, Carl
Dr Phillips
17:25.10
74
83
Plancarte, Ivan
Sarasota
17:25.30
75
84
Carpenter, Nick
Fort Myers
17:25.80
76
85
Mcgrew, Shad
New Smyrna Beach
17:27.40
77
86
Gilbert, Jake
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:27.70
78
87
Peer, Anthony
New Smyrna Beach
17:28.20
79
88
Bailey, Austin
Woodstock
17:29.50
80
89
Wachira, Tony
Sarasota
17:31.10
81
90
Cortes, Erasmo
Immokalee
17:32.60
82
91
Quintana, Noah
Word Of Life Tra
17:33.40
92
Prado, Yoan
Labelle
17:34.10
83
93
Lyons, Bryce
Roswell
17:34.60
84
94
Miller, Ryan
Viera (Melbourne
17:34.80
85
95
Crespi, Adrian
John A Ferguson
17:35.20
86
96
Dobbs, Hunter
Coral Reef Senio
17:36.00
88
96
Pozas, Cesar
Sarasota
17:36.00
87
98
Soueid, Hussein
Spanish River
17:37.10
89
99
Stein, Matthew
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:38.00
90
100
de la Hoz, Lucas
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:39.00
91
101
Cabral, Michael
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:41.60
92
102
Jaqua, Josiah
Woodstock
17:42.40
93
103
Noonan, Jake
Spanish River
17:42.80
94
104
Krestan, Alex
Viera (Melbourne
17:43.50
95
105
Hordinski, Sam
Fort Myers
17:44.30
96
106
Mihm, Jackson
Ransom-Everglade
17:44.70
97
107
Brandt, Ian
New Smyrna Beach
17:45.30
98
108
Hodges, Kyler
Lyman
17:46.30
99
109
Kline, Alex
Spanish River
17:46.60
100
110
Nolen, Patrick
Woodstock
17:46.90
101
111
Berryhill, Cameron
Coral Reef Senio
17:48.30
102
112
Padilla, Luis
Fort Myers
17:48.70
103
113
Yrelus, Mackenson
Immokalee
17:48.80
104
114
Desantiago, Gabriel
Labelle
17:49.20
105
115
Cusack, James
Ransom-Everglade
17:49.60
106
116
Seech, Evan
Fort Myers
17:51.30
107
117
Still, Geoffrey
Calvary Christia
17:51.80
108
118
Arango, Andres
Ransom-Everglade
17:51.90
109
119
Li, David
Merritt Island
17:52.30
110
120
Mason, Dylan
Woodstock
17:52.80
111
121
Melo, Justin
John A Ferguson
17:52.90
112
122
Woodruff, Ricky
Trinity Prep
17:53.30
123
Jimenez, Mack
New Smyrna Beach
17:53.50
113
124
Signoret, Andres
Belen Jesuit Pre
17:54.30
125
Dean, Josh
Viera (Melbourne
17:54.60
114
126
Toms, Colten
Merritt Island
17:55.50
115
127
Hanna, Dallas
New Smyrna Beach
17:55.90
116
128
Ricca, Bradyn
Merritt Island
17:56.90
117
129
Castillo, Ben
Titusville
17:57.20
118
130
Dickinson, Charlie
Satellite
17:57.80
119
131
Cabrera, Michael
Christopher Colu
17:58.20
120
132
Herbert, Brett
Calvary Christia
17:58.80
121
133
Gugel, Alec
Pine Crest (Ft.
17:59.00
122
134
Escalona-Diaz, Renier
Sarasota
17:59.30
123
135
Areces, Daniel
Christopher Colu
18:00.40
124
136
Gomez, Felipe
Spanish River
18:01.30
125
137
Arriaga, Javier
John A Ferguson
18:01.90
126
138
Meyer, Payne
New Smyrna Beach
18:02.60
127
139
Stephenson, Ethan
Winter Park
18:03.40
128
140
Klug, Cameron
Merritt Island
18:04.10
129
141
Pujals, Nicholas
John A Ferguson
18:04.80
130
142
Suarez, David
John A Ferguson
18:06.70
143
Noonan, Will
Spanish River
18:06.80
131
144
Ramsager, Andrew
Roswell
18:08.40
132
145
Hirsch, Walker
Satellite
18:08.80
133
146
Valentin, Rudy
Viera (Melbourne
18:09.60
134
147
Ortiz, Dillon
Freedom (Orlando
18:10.20
135
148
Lopez, Victor
Coral Reef Senio
18:10.80
136
149
Parada, Andres
Spanish River
18:14.20
137
150
Pugh, Jonathan
Titusville
18:15.70
138
151
Matzner, Joshua
Dr Phillips
18:15.90
139
152
Morelock, Mark
Satellite
18:16.00
140
153
Celebrado, Matthew
Fort Myers
18:16.10
141
154
Balkan, Liam
Ransom-Everglade
18:17.70
142
155
Fernandes, Deshay
Christopher Colu
18:22.80
143
156
Parrish, Harley
Titusville
18:22.90
144
156
Knezevich, Ron
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:22.90
158
Shaffer, Ryan
Satellite
18:23.40
159
Benitez-Rangel, Eduard
Labelle
18:25.10
160
Del Valle, Andy
Christopher Colu
18:26.00
145
161
Corzo, Alejandro
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:26.60
162
Gangle, Cameron
Winter Park
18:27.00
146
163
Redondo, Austin
Coral Reef Senio
18:27.50
147
164
Vaske, Drake
Viera (Melbourne
18:28.30
148
165
Hull, Dylan
Sarasota
18:29.30
166
Shear, Matt
Woodstock
18:31.30
149
167
Diamond, Kyle
Titusville
18:31.70
150
168
Ortega, Gabriel
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:32.40
169
Garcia, Mario
Christopher Colu
18:33.30
170
Rengifo, Brandon
Winter Park
18:33.60
151
171
Corpuz, Marc
Merritt Island
18:35.40
152
172
Blostein, Zach
Pine Crest (Ft.
18:35.50
173
Delgado, Pedro
New Smyrna Beach
18:35.90
174
Vitucci, John-Paul
Titusville
18:36.40
153
175
Esber, Antoine
Ransom-Everglade
18:37.00
154
176
Halpin, Zachary
New Smyrna Beach
18:42.00
177
Robles, Lorenzo
Immokalee
18:42.90
155
178
French, Chris
Spanish River
18:43.30
156
179
Tennessee, Zachary
Roswell
18:45.40
157
180
Ciccarello, Christian
New Smyrna Beach
18:47.50
181
Matzner, Jacob
Dr Phillips
18:48.50
158
182
Rigsby, Jacob
Woodstock
18:50.20
183
Rhodes, Jack
Roswell
18:50.50
159
184
Fager, David
Belen Jesuit Pre
18:51.50
185
Chalmers, Seamus
Titusville
18:51.70
160
186
Woods, Cody
Satellite
18:51.80
187
Melehan, Trevor
Woodstock
18:52.20
188
Kielmann, Ryan
Lyman
18:54.90
161
189
Garcia, Christopher
Christopher Colu
18:56.10
190
Little, DaMauri
Coral Reef Senio
19:00.20
162
191
Madrigal, Seamus
Dr Phillips
19:00.90
163
192
Wenrich, Guillrmo
Ransom-Everglade
19:01.00
164
193
Denson, Trevor
Titusville
19:03.30
194
Larson, Griffin
Roswell
19:03.90
195
Hopwood, Matthew
Winter Park
19:07.00
165
196
Reza, Jose
Immokalee
19:08.80
166
197
MacEachern, Alasdair
Ransom-Everglade
19:10.10
198
Weed, Nick
Ransom-Everglade
19:10.80
199
Denesca, David
Dr Phillips
19:13.50
167
200
Patillo, Ryan
Merritt Island
19:14.50
201
Babu, Ashwin
Winter Park
19:17.20
168
202
Rosenthal, Sam
Spanish River
19:22.60
203
McMahon, Connor
Satellite
19:29.00
204
Carino, Sage
Woodstock
19:31.90
205
Logan, Parker
Freedom (Orlando
19:32.40
169
206
White, Samual (Bill)
Merritt Island
19:43.50
207
Saravia, Ariel
Calvary Christia
19:43.80
170
208
Gonzalez, Alejandro
Christopher Colu
19:48.10
209
Nkuitabong, Alexander
Dr Phillips
19:50.10
210
Haber, Justin
Spanish River
19:52.10
211
Harrell, Daniel
Lyman
20:01.80
171
212
Woods, Elias
Winter Park
20:02.50
213
Barenholtz, Houston
Spanish River
20:04.20
214
Perdew, Nick
Dr Phillips
20:17.60
215
Bravini, Jose
Freedom (Orlando
20:26.70
172
216
Julube, Arthur
Calvary Christia
20:32.70
173
217
Angstadt, Blaine
Merritt Island
20:37.10
218
Montevecchi, Chris
Viera (Melbourne
20:46.10
219
Sauder, Kedan
Calvary Christia
20:50.20
220
Trejo, Mauricio
Immokalee
20:52.00
221
Fernandez, Ryan
Coral Reef Senio
20:53.00
222
Hofmann, Jack
Suncoast Communi
21:00.20
223
Hopwood, Michael
Winter Park
21:13.00
224
Coduto, Christian
Lyman
21:17.90
174
225
Slade, Will
Calvary Christia
21:37.60
226
Otero, Yonelle
Freedom (Orlando
21:48.40
175
227
McCann, Patrick
Calvary Christia
22:00.50
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Bailey Hertenstein Riverview Girls ROC Champion post race- Flrunn
Brittany Gill Dilliard Girls ROC 2nd - Flrunners.com Invitational
Carlin Berryhill Coral Reef Boys ROC 5th post race - Flrunners.co
Joshua Jacques Lyman Boys ROC 3rd post race - Flrunners.com Invit
Lauren Macon LPA Girls Small-School Runner-up - Flrunners.com I
Natalie Varela Gulliver Prep Girls Invitational Champion - Flrunn
Noah Perkins Seffner Christian Boys ROC Champion - Flrunners.com
Olivia Rovin Girls Small School Champion - Flrunners.com Invitati
Ryan Szklany Boys Small School Champion post-race - Flrunners.com
Steven Cross Merritt Island Boys ROC 2nd - Flrunners.com Invitati
Tsion Yared Pine Crest Girls ROC 3rd place post-race - Flrunners.
William Shine ArchBishop McCarthy Boys Small School Runner-up - F
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
0 shares:
flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational
,
Coral Reef Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Coral Reef Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
41
41
2014
13
13
2013
4
13
2012
16
13
2011
10
4
2010
6
4
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!