RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Coral Reef Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
you RUN the place
10101 Sw 152nd Street, Miami, Florida, 33157, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (20)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - GMAC XC Championships (3)
2015 - King of the Hill XC Opener (5)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (5)
2015 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (1)
2014 - GMAC XC Championships (2)
2014 - King of the Hill XC Opener (3)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (3)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Spanish River XC Invitational (3)
2012 - University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational (9)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
Folders
2011 - (5 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
1
All
1
4A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 9th 2015, 1:02am
Featured
0
Search
4A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 9th 2015, 1:02am
Comments
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 7, 2015
Apalachee Regional Park, 7550 Apalachee Parkway, Tallahassee, FL, US, 32311
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k 4A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1105
Bradtmueller, Adam
12
Sarasota
15:44.83
1
2
356
Pacifico, Justin
12
Flagler Palm Coa
15:50.54
3
320
McFetridge, Calum
11
Buchholz
15:53.75
4
248
Fliegelman, Haftom
11
Durant
15:54.17
5
673
Armstrong, Jordan
12
Lyman
15:56.89
2
6
190
Berryhill, Carlin
12
Coral Reef Senio
15:56.92
3
7
1345
Williams, Paris
12
Sickles
16:03.32
8
564
Concepcio, Figueroa
12
Lake Howell
16:03.86
9
677
Jacques, Joshua
12
Lyman
16:12.40
4
10
456
Leverone, Robert
12
H B Plant
16:15.28
5
11
571
Lyons, John
12
Lake Mary
16:18.82
6
12
457
Markowski, Quasan
12
H B Plant
16:19.30
7
13
1049
Williams, Dominic
12
Robert E Lee Sen
16:19.83
14
1096
Sessoms, Terrance
11
Sandalwood
16:20.51
15
1107
Hill, Brady
12
Sarasota
16:22.45
8
16
765
Reesh, Ian
12
Melbourne
16:22.86
9
17
1090
Breslin, Sean
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:26.69
10
18
240
D Haiti, Jean
12
Dr Phillips
16:27.94
11
19
971
Stivers, Andrew
12
Hagerty
16:30.66
20
189
Berryhill, Cameron
12
Coral Reef Senio
16:31.24
12
21
526
Sanchez, Ilio
12
John I Leonard
16:32.08
13
22
1095
Statham, Pierce
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:32.93
14
23
704
Liberty, Trenton
12
Mandarin
16:33.20
15
24
194
Moultrie, Derwin
12
Coral Reef Senio
16:33.28
16
25
703
Cassette, Michael
12
Mandarin
16:34.21
17
26
346
Rojas, Guillermo
10
John A Ferguson
16:35.09
18
27
1462
Salerno, Joseph
11
Wiregrass Ranch
16:35.38
28
392
Doyle, Timothy
10
Freedom (Orlando
16:35.68
19
29
674
Bell, Bryce
10
Lyman
16:36.18
20
30
1094
Rischar, Nicholas
10
St Thomas Aquina
16:36.89
21
31
889
Pruim, Cole
11
Ocoee
16:43.34
32
1091
Donaher, Ivan
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:46.10
22
33
1089
Adriano, Darian
12
St Thomas Aquina
16:48.59
23
34
1092
Martinez, Antonio
11
St Thomas Aquina
16:48.99
24
35
1459
Santiago, Joel
12
Winter Springs
16:49.48
25
36
345
Rodriguez, Leonard
12
John A Ferguson
16:52.89
26
37
1461
Skotnicki, Tanner
11
Winter Springs
16:54.32
27
38
566
Boyle, Devin
10
Lake Mary
16:56.28
28
39
707
Zhdanov, Semen
12
Mandarin
16:56.65
29
40
393
Foster, Sheridan
12
Freedom (Orlando
16:56.80
30
41
1324
Granberg, Joseph
12
Vero Beach Senio
16:57.17
31
42
357
Fuller, Evan
10
Fleming Island
16:58.15
43
136
Aguerri, Carlos
12
Christopher Colu
16:58.29
32
44
1173
Noonan, Jacob
11
Spanish River
16:58.86
33
45
1457
Doyle, Matthew
11
Winter Springs
16:59.72
34
46
1185
Campbell, Ian R.
12
George Steinbren
17:00.20
35
47
1075
Wohlwend, Matthew
9
St Petersburg
17:00.25
48
676
Hodges, Kyler
10
Lyman
17:00.45
36
49
425
Torres, Eliseo
10
G Holmes Braddoc
17:00.78
37
50
1187
Myers, Andrew
12
George Steinbren
17:00.83
38
51
191
Dobbs, Hunter
10
Coral Reef Senio
17:01.89
39
52
397
Volmar, Johns Stev
12
Freedom (Orlando
17:02.26
40
53
798
Flagler, Brandon
10
Monarch
17:02.41
54
342
Arriaga, Javier
11
John A Ferguson
17:03.44
41
55
222
Morin, Thomas
12
Cypress Bay
17:03.59
42
56
439
Zimmerman, Brady
9
George Jenkins
17:03.81
57
80
Benik, James
12
Bloomingdale Sen
17:03.92
43
58
224
Rubiera, Rafael
12
Cypress Bay
17:06.87
44
59
97
Evans, Nicholas
12
Boca Raton Commu
17:07.30
60
509
Normil, Michel
11
Taravella
17:09.51
61
722
Rubin, Jared
12
Majory Stoneman
17:10.53
62
528
taeger, kurt
10
John I Leonard
17:11.02
45
63
1106
Escalona Diaz, Rei
12
Sarasota
17:11.45
46
64
1425
Damjanovic, Noah
10
Wharton
17:12.25
65
705
Pappadis, Alexande
10
Mandarin
17:12.66
47
66
1456
Czurak, Justin
10
Winter Springs
17:13.02
48
67
1508
Quinones, Marcus
10
George Steinbren
17:13.57
49
68
242
Ivey, Franklin
10
Dr Phillips
17:13.95
50
69
1523
Fuller, Michael
11
Newsome
17:14.55
51
70
395
McKee, Alexander
11
Freedom (Orlando
17:15.56
52
71
732
Edwards, Paul
12
Martin County
17:15.87
53
72
864
Cutchineal, Philip
10
North Port
17:16.09
54
73
836
Caskey, Cody
11
Newsome
17:16.46
55
74
568
Field, William
12
Lake Mary
17:16.68
56
75
1175
Parada, Andres
12
Spanish River
17:16.90
57
76
348
Verdecia, Daniel
12
John A Ferguson
17:17.58
58
77
766
Roberts, Tyler
12
Melbourne
17:20.15
59
78
343
Crespi, Adrian
12
John A Ferguson
17:20.60
60
79
137
Areces, Daniel
12
Christopher Colu
17:21.03
61
80
1172
Kline, Alex
11
Spanish River
17:21.36
62
81
835
Bugielski, Alexand
10
Newsome
17:21.48
63
82
225
Tekie, Samek
12
Cypress Bay
17:21.56
64
83
246
Schwartz, Carl
11
Dr Phillips
17:22.12
65
84
525
Rivera, Jose
11
John I Leonard
17:22.72
66
85
176
Deleva, Dominick
12
Coral Glades
17:22.90
67
86
1064
Montalvo, Tristen
10
St Cloud
17:24.23
87
1509
Campbell, Anthony
12
George Steinbren
17:24.26
68
88
1458
Henry, William
12
Winter Springs
17:24.61
69
89
1186
Holmes, Christophe
12
George Steinbren
17:24.70
70
90
866
Moody, Charles
9
North Port
17:24.80
71
91
572
St. Lewis, Canaan
9
Lake Mary
17:25.66
72
92
865
Kapadia, Kevin
10
North Port
17:28.10
73
93
1510
Johannes, Tyler
10
George Steinbren
17:29.01
74
94
1524
Schramm, Michael
10
Newsome
17:29.15
75
95
223
Rodriguez, Jairo
12
Cypress Bay
17:29.39
76
96
1109
Wachira, Tony
11
Sarasota
17:30.20
77
97
142
Freire, Humberto
12
Christopher Colu
17:31.57
78
98
195
Redondo, Austin
10
Coral Reef Senio
17:33.37
79
99
570
Griffin, Sean
12
Lake Mary
17:34.20
80
100
1533
Gonzalez, Jordan
Sarasota
17:34.83
81
101
244
Matzner, Joshua
9
Dr Phillips
17:35.19
82
102
139
Cuevas, Alec
11
Christopher Colu
17:35.60
83
103
174
Penalver, Jose
11
Cooper City
17:35.70
104
1534
Pozas, Cesar
12
Sarasota
17:35.86
84
105
11
Ferguson, Jamir
10
American
17:35.98
106
192
Little, DaMauri
9
Coral Reef Senio
17:36.91
85
107
527
stribula, chritian
12
John I Leonard
17:37.38
86
108
837
Vaira, Triston
11
Newsome
17:38.72
87
109
1093
Maus, William Rile
12
St Thomas Aquina
17:39.08
88
110
764
Reck, Briar
12
Melbourne
17:39.72
89
111
706
Poirier, Owen
12
Mandarin
17:40.32
90
112
175
closs, Joseph
9
Coral Glades
17:41.13
91
113
1108
Plancarte, Ivan
11
Sarasota
17:42.20
92
114
347
Suarez, David
12
John A Ferguson
17:42.24
93
115
1514
Perry, Kyle
11
Bloomingdale Sen
17:43.59
94
116
1171
Gomez, Juan
12
Spanish River
17:44.07
95
117
1329
Zatz, Patrick
12
Vero Beach Senio
17:45.08
96
118
1507
Heath, Colton
11
George Steinbren
17:45.15
97
119
734
Grimsdale, Zachary
10
Martin County
17:45.99
98
120
396
Ortiz, Dillon
11
Freedom (Orlando
17:46.40
99
121
1455
Beauregard, Nichol
11
Winter Springs
17:47.60
100
122
81
Boutin, Colin
11
Bloomingdale Sen
17:48.14
101
123
1531
Waite, Miles
11
H B Plant
17:51.17
102
124
1513
Urbance, Will
Bloomingdale Sen
17:51.29
103
125
1328
Yoerin, Bailey
11
Vero Beach Senio
17:51.34
104
126
1520
Weisberger, Evan
11
North Port
17:52.48
105
127
141
Fernandes, Deshay
10
Christopher Colu
17:52.71
106
128
1528
Hobson, Nick
11
H B Plant
17:53.03
107
129
1522
Fletcher, Dustin
11
Newsome
17:53.62
108
130
1176
Soueid, Hussein
12
Spanish River
17:54.34
109
131
731
Clavio, John Paulo
11
Martin County
17:54.36
110
132
419
Gonzalez, Gino
12
G Holmes Braddoc
17:54.84
111
133
344
Melo, Justin
11
John A Ferguson
17:55.64
112
134
394
Logan, Parker
12
Freedom (Orlando
17:56.36
113
135
675
Harrell, Daniel
9
Lyman
17:57.57
114
136
1521
Garrett, Dillon
11
North Port
17:58.42
115
137
424
Stallings, Joenath
9
G Holmes Braddoc
17:58.45
116
138
180
Pean, Christian
9
Coral Glades
17:59.70
117
139
140
del Valle, Andres
10
Christopher Colu
18:00.32
118
140
533
Munera, Samuel
9
Jupiter
18:00.52
141
1525
Burke, Alexander
12
Newsome
18:01.33
119
142
702
Batteh, Fuad
11
Mandarin
18:01.38
120
143
1174
Noonan, William
9
Spanish River
18:05.36
121
144
1326
Mouso, Zach
12
Vero Beach Senio
18:07.20
122
145
1170
French, Christophe
10
Spanish River
18:07.27
123
146
736
Ross, William
11
Martin County
18:08.28
124
147
1530
Samartin, Jackson
10
H B Plant
18:12.57
125
148
1460
Singer, Daniel
12
Winter Springs
18:14.68
126
149
1132
Addison, Myles
12
Seminole Ridge
18:15.83
150
1518
Shahan, Kevin
12
North Port
18:16.69
127
151
1323
Granberg, Jim
10
Vero Beach Senio
18:21.23
128
152
193
Lopez, Victor
12
Coral Reef Senio
18:21.54
129
153
243
Matzner, Jacob
11
Dr Phillips
18:22.69
130
154
701
Druhl, Daren
12
Mandarin
18:25.27
131
155
569
Goldsmith, Ethan
11
Lake Mary
18:27.60
132
156
730
Buntin, William
9
Martin County
18:28.06
133
157
391
Bravini, Jose
11
Freedom (Orlando
18:28.91
134
158
138
Cabrera, Michael
12
Christopher Colu
18:29.61
135
159
678
Kielmann, Ryan
12
Lyman
18:29.73
136
160
181
Soto, Edwin
11
Coral Glades
18:29.84
137
161
177
Ensley, Shaddai
10
Coral Glades
18:29.91
138
162
1002
Whitmore, Luke
11
Plant City
18:30.18
163
458
Thomas, Walker
10
H B Plant
18:30.41
139
164
1515
McClausland, Noah
11
Bloomingdale Sen
18:31.60
140
165
523
gamaria, sebastien
9
John I Leonard
18:32.23
141
166
735
Hurt, Michael
11
Martin County
18:35.61
142
167
381
Luna, Pablo
12
Fort Pierce Cent
18:38.22
168
761
Austria, Bronson
11
Melbourne
18:38.30
143
169
422
Perez, Anthony
11
G Holmes Braddoc
18:42.72
144
170
245
Nkuitabong, Alexan
11
Dr Phillips
18:45.59
145
171
1325
Kroop, Jonathan
10
Vero Beach Senio
18:45.77
146
172
219
Carrio, Aaron
11
Cypress Bay
18:50.75
147
173
179
McCarty, Ricardo
12
Coral Glades
18:51.17
148
174
767
Washburn, Shane
11
Melbourne
18:52.87
149
175
1512
White, Derrick
11
Bloomingdale Sen
18:55.75
150
176
1519
Durrant, Ben
12
North Port
18:56.68
151
177
733
Garzia, Dante
11
Martin County
18:57.99
152
178
1516
Townsend, Nate
12
Bloomingdale Sen
18:59.55
153
179
178
Hans, Brian
11
Coral Glades
19:00.17
154
180
1529
Rooker, Kyle
12
H B Plant
19:04.31
155
181
421
Navarro, Kevin
11
G Holmes Braddoc
19:09.70
156
182
679
Le Grand, Paul
11
Lyman
19:18.51
157
183
220
Gates, Cameren
10
Cypress Bay
19:20.24
158
184
567
Conigliaro, Thomas
12
Lake Mary
19:20.81
159
185
241
Denesca, David
12
Dr Phillips
19:21.03
160
186
763
Gonzalez, Juan
12
Melbourne
19:22.41
161
187
221
Llorens, Alexander
10
Cypress Bay
19:23.47
162
188
524
Lamarre, Joshua
10
John I Leonard
19:25.86
163
189
762
Bonifate, Preston
9
Melbourne
19:29.60
164
190
423
Perez, Frankie
10
G Holmes Braddoc
19:33.28
165
191
1327
Thomas, Elliott
10
Vero Beach Senio
19:48.10
166
192
420
Navarro, Ryan
11
G Holmes Braddoc
19:58.51
167
193
529
Valentin, Angel
12
John I Leonard
20:03.82
168
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Steven Cross MI pre-meet - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Cha
1A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Cham
2A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Cham
3A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champ
4A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Champ
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS Boys 4A Champion - Florida FHSAA Cr
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas Aquinas Girls 4A 4th - Florida FHSAA Cross
Alexa Cruz St. Thomas Aquinas pre-meet - Florida FHSAA Cross Coun
Alyssa Pujals Girls Champion/Julia Montgomery 3rd Pine Crest HS p
Alyssa Pujals/Julia Montgomery Pine Crest HS pre-meet - Florida F
Amanda Beach MCC - 3rd at Regionals- pre-meet - Florida FHSAA Cro
Bailey Hertenstein Girls 4A Champion (Course Record 17:32.55) - F
Beatriz Ruan Ransom Everglades post-meet (in Spanish) - Florida
Bolles (Dannheim, Wilson, Collier) pre-meet - Florida FHSAA Cross
Brittany Gill Dilliard pre-meet - Florida FHSAA Cross Country Sta
Caleb Pottorff Lincoln Park Academy Boys 2A runner-up - Florida F
Chas Cook Trinity Prep Boys 2A Champion - Florida FHSAA Cross Cou
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships
,
American Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hialeah, Florida
,
Bloomingdale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Valrico, Florida
,
Boca Raton Community High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boca Raton, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Coral Reef Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
41
41
2014
13
13
2013
4
13
2012
16
13
2011
10
4
2010
6
4
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!